United States Of America Covid-19 Stats 10-05-2020

Coronavirus Covid-19 usa Stats 10/05/2020
Confirmed1.34M+25,562Recovered201KDeaths79,696+1,555
LocationConfirmedRecoveredDeaths
New York333K+2,71521,271+226
New Jersey137K+1,6319,116+164
Massachusetts76,743+1,4104,840+138
Illinois76,085+2,3253,349+108
California64,561+2,0492,678+93
Pennsylvania52,915+1,0783,416+72
Michigan45,646+4304,343+133
Florida38,828+8021,600+46
Texas35,390+1,25118,440973+45
Connecticut31,7842,797
Georgia31,609+3971,352+2
Louisiana30,6522,135
Maryland29,374+1,0492,0291,401+57
Indiana22,5031,295
Virginia21,570+854769+15
Ohio21,131+6811,271+25
Colorado18,371+456944+16
Washington16,231+273891+2
Tennessee14,096+3276,783237+1
North Carolina13,397+492507+17
Iowa11,0594,266231
Rhode Island10,530+210388+19
Arizona10,526+581517+67
Minnesota9,365+7025,308508+24
Missouri9,341418
Wisconsin9,215+348374+14
Alabama9,046369
Mississippi8,686396
Nebraska7,190+40390+4
South Carolina7,142316
Kansas6,751+151157+4
Kentucky6,128+152294+6
Delaware5,9392,110202
Nevada5,766293
Utah5,7242,64061
Washington, D.C.5,654825285
New Mexico4,493+180172+9
Oklahoma4,330+662,985260+4
Arkansas3,665+2372,15988+2
Oregon2,989+79121+3
South Dakota2,9052,02831
New Hampshire2,8431,165114
Idaho2,1781,42067
Puerto Rico2,031+17102+1
North Dakota1,37160131
Maine1,330+3478762+1
West Virginia1,29773851
Vermont916+253+0
Wyoming635+94287+0
Hawaii629+056517+0
Montana456+041716+0
Alaska37429110
Guam1511225
U.S. Virgin Islands68+2574+0
Northern Mariana Islands15122
American Samoa00

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here